Date | Event | Notes | Time | Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | |||||
Sat. 7 | Bruce Bridgeman Invitational | Hosted by Finger Lakes CC | Final | 7th Place (163) | |
Sat. 14 | Oneonta Airfield Invitational | Hosted by SUNY Oneonta | Final | Inc. Team | |
Sat. 28 | Mike Woods Invitational | Hosted by SUNY Geneseo | Final | 24th Place (772) | |
October | |||||
Sat. 5 | 2019 Meghan Memorial | Hosted by Hilbert College | Final | Inc. Team | |
Sat. 19 | MSAC Championship | Hosted by Finger Lakes CC | Final | 5th Place (129) | |
Sat. 26 | NJCAA Region III Championship | Hosted by Finger Lakes CC | Final | 8th Place (183) | |
September | |||||
Sat. 12 | Tompkins Cortland Invite | Hosted by Tompkins Cortland CC | Final | 4th Place (82) | |
Sat. 19 | Fulton-Montgomery Invite | Hosted by Fulton-Montgomery CC | Final | 4th Place (96) | |
Sat. 26 | Finger Lakes-Newark Invite | Hosted by Finger Lakes CC - Newark Campus | Final | 4th Place (83) | |
October | |||||
Sat. 3 | Mohawk Valley Invite | Hosted by Mohawk Valley CC | Final | 2nd Place (48) | |
Sat. 10 | Corning Invite | Hosted by Corning CC | Final | 2nd Place (37) | |
Sat. 24 | Finger Lakes Invite/MSAC Championship | Hosted by Finger Lakes CC - Main Campus | Final | 3rd Place (67) | |
Sat. 31 | Region III Championship | Hosted by Finger Lakes CC - Main Campus | Final | 4th Place (94) | |
September | |||||
Sat. 11 | SUNY Cortland SUNYAC Preview Meet | Dwyer Park, Preble | Final | 3 Individuals | |
Sat. 18 | Bruce Bridgeman Invitational | Hosted by Finger Lakes CC, Canandaigua | Final | 3 Individuals | |
Sat. 25 | Harry F. Anderson Invitational | Hosted by Roberts Wesleyan College, Rochester | Final | 3 Individuals | |
October | |||||
Sat. 2 | Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational | Cazenovia | Final | 3 Individuals | |
Sat. 9 | Highlander Invitational | Hosted by Houghton College | Final | 3 Individuals | |
Sat. 23 | MSAC Championship | Hosted by Tompkins Cortland CC, Dryden | Final | 3 Individuals | |
Sat. 30 | Region 3 Championship | Hosted by Finger Lakes CC, Canandaigua | Final | 3 Individuals | |
November | |||||
Sat. 13 | NJCAA Division III Championships % | Hosted by Georgia Military College | 11:00 AM | ||
September | |||||
Sat. 10 | SUNY Cobleskill Invitational | SUNY Cobleskill | Final | Inc. | |
Sat. 17 | Bruce Bridgeman Invitational | Finger Lakes CC | Final | Inc. | |
Sat. 24 | Harry F. Anderson Invitational | Roberts Wesleyan College | Final | Inc. | |
October | |||||
Sat. 1 | TC Panther Invitational | Tompkins Cortland CC | Final | Inc. | |
Sat. 15 | MSAC Championship | Corning CC | Final | Inc. | |
Sat. 22 | Region 3 Championship | Finger Lakes CC | Final | Inc. | |
September | |||||
Sat. 9 | Steven A. Warde Invitational | SUNY Cobleskill | Final | Inc. | |
Sat. 16 | Bruce Bridgeman Invitational | Finger Lakes CC | Final | Inc. | |
Sat. 23 | Harry F. Anderson Invitational | Roberts Wesleyan University | Final | Inc. | |
October | |||||
Sat. 7 | Hamilton Invitational | Hamilton College | Final | Inc. | |
Sat. 21 | Mid-State Athletic Conference Championship | Corning Community College | Final | Inc. | |
Sat. 28 | NJCAA Region 3 Championship | Finger Lakes Community College | Final | Inc. |
% Post season